• Study Centre will get all the necessary technomarketing inputs required to develop a standered,dynamic training institute successfully 
  • Study Centre will get a time tested teaching methodology a wide range of neend based and job oriented courses well reasearched    
  • study material according to the syllabus,inputs form our research and development cell of the organization.
  • E-Max Computer Center permits independence and cooperation through which study Centre can enjoy E-Max putation and its vast experience and expertise in the field of Education with authorized centres throughout all over india.     
  • Reliability and assurance of quality of services,process and international standerd assurance.No monthly audit
    Co-participation in other national programs,activities & Other Govt.Projects 

Our authorized franchse center

Free Computer Education Franchise/ how to registered a computer education in free franchise in how top open a computer center centre institute

computer center name list, Computer Center/Institute in India

 

Center Code State Centre Head Centre Name
K0101 Haryana Mr. Rinku Ram E-Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK18096 Giridih, Jharkhand Mr. Vikas Kumar Verma NISHA COMPUTER CLASSES
EK0893 ODISHA Mr. Chiranjibi Chakraborty ATC TECHNICAL LEARNING CENTER
EMAX/EK0996  Bihar Mr. Hemant Kumar HMT COMPUTER CLASSES
ECEK0175 Bihar PARM AAND PCS Computer Center
EMAX/EK0985 West Bangal Mr.Chinmoy Mukherjee     KAICHAR UNIQUE COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19028  Amethi, UP Mr. Manglesh Tiwari LIVE ENERGY CENTRE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19001  Kupwara  , J & K Mr. Irfan Yousf ARK IT TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1221 WEST BENGAL Mr. SOUMEN BAIDYA E-MAX COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK19000 Etawah, UP Mr. Shivam Pal BRIGHT SKILLS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (BSIT)
K0798 Haryana MR. SEWA SINGH HIND COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19026 Jind, Haryana Mr. Jeet Pal Sharma E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH NARWANA
EMAX/EK1262 Aligarh ABHINANDAN GOUR ARTH METIC COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK1261 MP PRAKHYAT NIRMALKAR DIGITAL CADD WORLD
K0125 KATIHAR SUBHASH CHANDRA MANDAL SMILE INDIA COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK18099  Udham Singh Nagar, Uttrakhand Mr. Govind TECHNOWILD COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK0994 Karnataka Mr. Nataraj H Madiwal CENTRE FOR HIGH LEVEL COMPUTING
EMAX/EK0993 Uttrakhand Mr. Vipin Kumar NEED INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK0992  Odisha Mr. Sibananda Mahapatra KALAM INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER STUDIES
K0264 KATIHAR VIKRAM KUMAR MANDAL LAXMI COMPUTER SAKSHARTA MISSION
EK0985 Bilaspur Mr.Khem Singh Sai Digitech Professional Institute (SDPI)
EK0736 Haryana NISHA RANI E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK18098  Kollam, Kerala Mr. B Mohammed Sahad EURO TECH TECHNICAL EDUCATION
emax/ek0947 Maharashtra Mohammad Fazal Shaikh TOPPERS COMPUTER EDUCATION
K0271 UP Prem Prakash Singh PMARC TECHNICAL CAMPUS
K0311 Bihar SUDIST KUMAR SATYAM COMPUTER
EMAX/EK19025  Jalalpur, Azamgarh, UP Mr. Avnish Kumar AVNISH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK1226 Dist. Etawah  Mr.Vijay Kumar Kaushal BNK SKILLS
EMAX/EK13221  Kupwara J & K Mr. Javid Ahmad Malik KHALIQ AND SHOWKAT MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF EXCEILENCE
EMAX/EK19002  Vadodara, Gujarat Mrs. Monika Ankit Nayak TECHNOSEC INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1238 HARYANA Mr. Surendra Kumar WAVE COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK19002  Vadodara, Gujarat Mrs. Monika Ankit Nayak TECHNOSEC INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1230  Uttar Pradesh Mr. Umesh Kumar RS COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK1237 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Surendra Kumar SAI COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK1236 Rajasthan Mr. Abhishek Sisodia SHRI BALAJI SKILL DEVELOPMENT
EMAX/EK19016 BEGUSARAI,BIHAR Mr. Seetesh Kumar DAKSH INFOTECH
EMAX/EK1234 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Rangeelal Prajapati ADVANCE COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK1233 West Bangal MD Aftab Alam TOUCH THE WORLD COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19008  Meerut, Kithore, UP Mr. Anil Sharma CAREER PLUS COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19015 Tinsukia, Assam Mr. John Barla COMMUNITY COMMON SERVICE CENTER
---- Kurukshetra Sheva Singh Hind Computer Center
EMAX/EK19006 Azamgarh-UP Mr. Dharmendra S Kumbhar ARK COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK19007  Banda, UP Mr. Anoop Singh SHUBHI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK19005 Kurukshetra, HR Mr.  Sandeep Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK1245 HARYANA  Mr.PANKAJ SHARMA SAI COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19020  Shahdool, M.P Mr. Sateesh Kumar Saket BHARTIYA EDUCATION CENTER AMJHOR
EMAX/EK1258 UP Mr. Mahendra Kumar MAHENDRA TECHNICAL & PROFESSIONAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19009  Panipat, HR Mr. Nitin Kataria NAVJYOTI COMPUTER EDUCATION ACADEMY
EMAX/EK19019  Karnal, Haryana Mr. Amardeep & Mr. Chandan SHINE COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK1243 Madhya Pradesh Mr. Manoj Pal POOJA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19018  Gorakhpur, UP Mr. Mansha Devi MDCIT COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19017 Ghaziabad, UP Mr. Pratyesh Shakya Matrix institute of computer education
EMAX/EK1257 Jharkhand Mr. Anuj Saluja MEGHAVI COMPUTER E e-SERVICES
EMAX/EK19024 Udham Singh Nagar, uttrakhand Mr. Ajeet Singh FUTURE TARGET COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1255 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Amit Yadav NETKING TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1240  uttar pradesh Mr. Nitin Kumar ARB COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK1239 Madhya Pradesh Mr. Shailesh Kumar Shukla SMART INDIA IT EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK19022  Pune, Maharashtra Mrs. Prajakta Gurunath Kendre Global Institute of Technology
EMAX/EK19023  Fatehpur, UP Mr. Vinay Kumar Sharma VIVEK COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK19021  Osmanbad, Maharastra Mr. Kulkarni Swanand Sanjay SADGURU COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK19020  Shahdool, M.P Mr. Sateesh Kumar Saket BHARTIYA EDUCATION CENTER AMJHOR
EMAX/EK19010 24 Parganas North, Kolkata Mr. Prasanta Kar PRASANTA KAR INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK12559 Jaunpur Mr. Ayodhya Prasad Kannaijia UNIQUE INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19011  Lucknow, Chowk, UP Mr. Mayank Kumar DOT IT SOLUTION HARDWARE NETWROKING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1287 Jharkhand Mr.Ghanshyam Kumar SUMITRA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19035 Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Mr. Mohd Arsad Khan INDIAN INSTITUTE OF SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK19036  Purulia, West Bengal Mr. Bijay Mandi SIDHU KANU COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK19037  Gaya, Bihar Mr. Santosh Kumar PATNA COMMERCIAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1292 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Gyan Prakash G-TECH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK1283 Bihar Mr. Krishnchandra Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER CLASS
EMAX/EK19038  East Singbhum , Jharkhand Mr. Pradeep kumar Patar ANDT (Academy Of New Digital Technology)
EMAX/EK19039  Bara, allahabad, UP Mr. Shubham Pandey SHIVA JI GROUP OF INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19040  Amer, Rajasthan Mr. Hemant Vijay Singh REVOLUTION HUB FOR COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19041  Rayagada, Odisha Mr. Simanchal Rana E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH  AMBODALA
EMAX/EK1277 Haryana Mr. Santosh Kumar Yadav ANMOL COMPUTER COACHING
EMAX/EK19033  Dehradun, Uttarakhand Miss. Priyanka Joshi DAMYATI COMPUTER WORLD
EMAX/EK19034 Pilibhit, UP Mr. Akhilesh Kumar Kashyap E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH PILIBHIT
EMAX/EK1274 Haryana Mrs. Bijaya Laxmi Sahoo NITS COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19032  Karbi Angionq, Assam Mr. Shyam Bora SOCIETY FOR HUMANITY
EMAX/EK1271 Punjab Mr. Rakesh Kumar   CODRITY TECHNOLOGIES
EMAX/EK19031  Solan, HP Mrs. Meena Kumari ADVANCE INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19030  Kanpur, UP Mr. Prashant Soni PEAKWAY WIRELESS GROUP
EMAX/EK19029  BUDDHA NAGAR UP Mr. VIJAY KUMAR TARGET STUDY CENTER & COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK1267 Bihar Mr. Rohit Raj VERMA DESIGNER INSITITUTE OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK19012  Koraput, Odisha Mr. D Comfort Raj E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH KORAPUT
EMAX/EK19013  Siddharth Nagar, UP Mr. Sarvar Alam GUL MOHAMMAD MODERN ACADEMY
EMAX/EK1289 Assam Mr. Polash Jyoti Baruam INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH
EMAX/EK1290 UP Mr. Santosh Patel SHIVAJE INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK1293 Gujarat Miss. Kajal Singh CM COMPUTER & SPOKEN CLASSES
EMAX/EK19043  Ghaziabad, UP Mr. Anurag Pal KARTIK ACCOUNTS & COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK1295 Jalpaiguri Mr. KULDEEP DEB INSTITUTE OF YOUNG ENGINEERS (IYE)
EMAX/EK19044 Alwar, Rajasthan Mr. Abhishk Tiwari E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH TAPUKARA
EMAX/EK1297 J & K Mr. Rahul Kumar EXCEL NET COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK19045 Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand Mr. Bhagwan Singh NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF EDUCATIONAL TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK19046  Dima Hasao, Assam Mr. Amal Jidung E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION MAIBANG
EMAX/EK13115 UP Mr. Purushottam VIJAY COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19047  Mohali, Punjab Mr. Ispinderjeet Singh GURU KIRPA COMPUTECH
EMAX/EK13118 Shimla Mr. Pawan Singh GLOBAL INST. OF COMPUTER SCIENCE HIGHER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13117 Assam Mr. Azhar Uddin E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13117 Assam Mr. Azhar Uddin NICA IT & Management Education
EMAX/EK13118 Himachal Pradesh (HP) Mr. Pawan Singh GLOBAL INSTTITUTE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE HIGHER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19048  Kanpur Nagar, UP Mr. Saurabh Jaiswal JYOTI INFO-TECH
EMAX/EK13120 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Atul Kumar Verma E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13121  UP Mr. Er. Alok Singh A-C-I-T COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19049  Rudraprauag, Uttarkhand Mr. Alok Goswami A.G. COMPUTERS EDUCATION
EK0945 Jharkhand Rajiv Ranjan Singh SUNRISE ACADEMY
EMAX/EK18097  Belagayi, Karnataka Mr. Arjun M Adin K.S S.R.S.W.E.F SOCIETY'S
KO355 RAIPUR KASHANAND SINHA NETWORK COMPUTER
ECEK0458 SURAJPUR VINAY MISHRA E-Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK13123 Ambala, Haryana Mr. Pawan Kumar INDUSTRIAL ENGINERING TOOL ROOM (IETR)
ECEK0460 UP Mr.Hrishabh E-Max Computer Education
EK0929 UP Habibul Hasan HRS infotech
EMAX/EK19052 Sangrur, Punjab Mr. Hukam Singh CHAHAL COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK19053  Begusarai, Bihar Mr. Mantu Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH MUZAFFARA
EMAX/EK19054 Osmanabad, Maharastra Mr. Rahul Dnyaneshwar Mali LITTLE PLANET
EMAX/EK19055  Purulia, West Bengal Mr. Bishal Kumar Agrwal DIGITAL SHIKSHA KENDRA
EMAX/EK19056 Bareilly, UP Mr. Dinesh Kumar DIGITECH COMPUTER SOCIETY
EMAX/EK19057 Gonda, UP Mr. Ranjeet Kumar Mavrya UNIQUE COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19050  Allahabad, UP Mr. Ashish Tiwari NITI (NATIONAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE)
EMAX/EK19051  Raigarh, Chhattisgarh Mr. Siyaram Naik IDEAL COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13131 UP Mr. Shailendra Kumar SKYWEB COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13132 UP Mr. Navneet Kumar Sharma SAI NATH INSITUTE & INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (SNIIT)
ECEK0467 DURG ADITYA KUMAR TAMRAKAR SHRI SAI COMPUTER
EMAX/EK19059 Jaipur, rajasthan Mr. Raghavendra Raj Soyal BALAJI E TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13163 Gujarat   Mrs. Komal Nirbhaygiri Goswami KUTCH SKILL STUDY CENTER
KO363 Chhattisgarh BALRAM E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK0956 Uttrakhand Mr. Javed Ansari Ansari Training Institute Of Studies
KO365 Chhattisgarh GLAN CHAND BHARDWAJ E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0468 Chhattisgarh MUKESH DEVANGAN SHREE COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
ECEK0469 DURG SUMIT BORKAR SHINE COMPUTER
ECEK0470 RAJNANDGAON ROSHAN CHANDAN E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0471 Chhattisgarh MRS. ANNPURNA GUPTA SKY REACH COMPUTER
ECEK0472 Chhattisgarh K.C. HARINKHERE E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO366 Chhattisgarh VISHAN DASS JAGATMBHA COMPUTER CENTRE
KO367 DURG NAVEEN TAMARKAR NAMITA COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13224 Kishanganj, Bihar Mr. Akber Alam COMPUTER WORLD
KO369 KORBA ARUN KUMAR JOSHI PRIMEX COMPUTER
KO370 Chhattisgarh APURVA BAJPAI SHRI SAI INSTITUTE
ECEK0473 Chhattisgarh KANCHAN PONKSHE E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0474 Chhattisgarh NAND KISHORE TIWARI E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0475 Chhattisgarh SUYASH SHRIVASTAVA SOMAYA COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK19058  Raigarh, Chhattisgarh Mr. Shambhu Kasera E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH RAIGARH
ECEK0477 Chhattisgarh NEELESH TIWARI CAREER LAUNCHER ACADEMY
KO371 SARGUJA DEVRAJ KUSHWAHA ANJALY COMPUTER EDUCATION
KO372 JANGIR CHAMPA RINA BAIS NAC- MIT COMPUTER
KO373 RAIGARH BHOJPAL SAINGH VINAYAK COMPUTER ACADEMY
KO374 Chhattisgarh SHANKAR MISTRY SARLA COMPUTER EDUCATION
KO375 Chhattisgarh JONBABU DIWAKAR E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19061  Krawal Nagar, Delhi Mrs. Preeti Gupta KRISHNA COACHING & COMPUTER INSTITUTE
ECEK0479 Chhattisgarh JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR DISHA COMPUTERS
ECEK0480 Chhattisgarh NARESH KUMAR SAHU MASTER TECH COMPUTER
ECEK0481 DANTEWADA YOGENDRA SINGH RATHORE SHREE COMPUTER
ECEK0482 KANKER HANIF SAKARIYA SANYOJAN EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE
KO376 Chhattisgarh CHOODAMANI DEWANGAN NATIONAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13124 Uttar Pradesh Mr. Ravi Shankar Gupta RCC RAVI COACHING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13125 Punjab   Mr. Manvinder Deep singh JAS COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13126 Gurugram Mr. Divesh Kumar INFOTECH COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19003 Sivasagar, Assam Mr. Jatin Boruah BORUAH OFFSET PRESS & COMPUTER EDUCATION
ECEK0483 Chhattisgarh MAHENDRA KUMAR SHARMA GLOBAL COMPUTER CENTRE
ECEK0484 Chhattisgarh SANDEEP KUMAR VERMA E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0485 Chhattisgarh RAMESH KUMAR RGCSM
ECEK0486 RAIGARH MEENA SAHU VINAY COMPUTER
ECEK0487 RAIPUR GAJENDRA SINGH THAKUR UNIQUE COMPUTERS
KO381 RAIPUR ARUN PANIGRAHI ADITYA INFOTECH
EMAX/EK19004 North 24 pas, West Bengal Mr. Pasupureddi Venugopal Rao BHAVYASRI COMPUTER INSTITUTE
KO383 Chhattisgarh DHARMENDRA MAHILANG E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO384 Chhattisgarh SUBHASH CHANDRA RAI RAI COMPUTRS
KO385 BILASPUR ABHAY KUMAR SONI ZOOM COMPUTER EDUCATION
ECEK0488 BILASPUR Dr. R.S YADAV & O.P KEWAT NIKHILESWARAM COMPUTER CENTRE
ECEK0489 DHAMTARI VILAS SADEGAWANKAR PRATIK COMPUTER
ECEK0490 DURG LEKH RAM SAHU SHARDA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
ECEK0491 Chhattisgarh UTTARA BAGHEL E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EK0816 Samastipur Bittu Raj E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
KO386 Chhattisgarh BHUPENDRA KUMAR TELANI INDIRA CAREER POINT
KO387 Chhattisgarh MUKESH KUMAR GAVLE GIIT COMPUTER
KO388 Chhattisgarh ARUN GAVLE JAISHRI COMPUTER CENTRE
KO389 JANGIR CHAMPA DIGVIJAY SINGH DESIGN COMPUTER CENTRE
KO390 JANGIR CHAMPA VIKAS KUMAR NARUNG RGCSM
EMAX/EK19062 Belagavi, Karanataka Mr. Lokesh Rajangal NISARGA COMPUTER EDUCATION TRAINING CENTRE, GOKAK
ECEK0494 Chhattisgarh RK VEMA E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0495 Chhattisgarh CHANDRA KALA GUPTA E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0496 SARGUJA ANITA KRITI INSTITUTE
ECEK0497 SARGUJA SHASHI SHARMA RGCSM
KO391 FAZALPUR BHAWNA RAWAT E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO392 PASCHIM PURI, NEW DELHI MRS HUNEY AHUJA & GAGAN AHUJA U.D.H.O CLASSES
KO393 DELHI SHALEENI SHARMA E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO394 DELHI ANIRUDH MATHUR E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13278 Tufanganj , Coochbehar Mr. Ranjit Roy MERIT INSTITUTE OF I.T
ECEK0498 DELHI DINESH KUMAR SOLANKI NAVDEEP COMPUTER INSTITUET
ECEK0499 DELHI SUMAN TYAGI E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0500 NEW DELHI SACHIN JAIN VIRENDER SHOUKEEN E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0501 DELHI MD.OBEDULLAH & TAHAMI NASEEM TOSS NETWORKING SOLUTIONS
ECEK0502 SOUTH DELHI SUSHMA YADAV IT BRAINS RECHNOLOGIES
KO396 NORTH EAST MOHD. NASIM INAYA EDUCATIONAL
EK0798 HARYANA Mr. Amarjeet THE COMPUTER ACADEMY
KO399 GIR - SOMNATH RADHIKA ARJUN JADAV MADHAV COMPUTER INSTITUTE
KO400 ARVALLI DAHYABHAI MOTIBHAI PATEL SAINATH COMPUTER EDUCATION
ECEK0503 Gujarat RATHOD YAGNESH KUMAR TRIKAMBHAI CREATION THE COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE
EK0756 AMBALA ROSHAN, SHIV KUMAR E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0505 Gujarat LAD PIYUSH KUMAR NIRANJAN COMPUTER CENTRE
ECEK0506 Kurukshetra Amit  NAGDA E-Max EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19064 RAJPUR,ROHTAS,BIHAR Mr. Ayodhya Singh ANURAG COMPUTER INSTITUTE
KO402 AHMEDABAD PARTH VYAS URMI INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY CENTRE
KO403 BHAVNAGAR DIPEN.J.TRIVEDI MANAV COMPUTER INSTITUTE
KO404 GANDHINAGAR NANDAN SHIVKUMAR PATHAK DEV EDUCATIONAL ACADEMY
KO405 Gujarat RAJUL AMIN ANAIYA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
ECEK0508 Gujarat AJAY KUMAR TIWARI ICO TECH COMPUTER
ECEK0509 Gujarat HARSHAD B. SOLANKI E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0510 ROHTAK RAJPAL DPS COMPUTER EDUCATION
ECEK0511 SIRSA ATMA SINGH GURUKUL COMPUTER INSTITUTE
ECEK0512 Haryana LUKESH KUMAR PARAM COMPUTER CENTRE
EK0823 Jharkhand Mr. MD Rashid GENIUS WORLD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
KO408 Haryana SMT SHOBHA DHIMAN E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO409 Haryana PRAVESH MUDGAL SPECTRUM COMPUTER INSTITUTE
KO410 GURGAON PARAMJEET SINGH E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0513 Haryana DEEPA JAIN E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
ECEK0514 PANIPAT RAJKUMAR BHARAT COMPUTER EDUCATION
ECEK0515 SIRSA PUSHPENDRA KUMAR BHARAT UTTHAN MISSION
ECEK0516 SIRSA YOGESH KUMAR PIONEER COMPUTER
ECEK0517 REVARI VIKAS CHAWLA SKYNET COMPUTER EDUCATION
KO412 Haryana RAJIV DAHIYA E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO413 Haryana RAJ KUMAR E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO414 Haryana Mr. PAWAN KUMAR CAREER INSTITUTE
KO415 Haryana DEEPCHAND SHARMA RGCSM
ECEK0518 Haryana AJAY PAL EXPERT ACADEMY
ECEK0519 GURGAON MANOJ KUMAR CAREER POINT INSTITUTE
ECEK0520 MOHINDERGARH AJAY KUMAR IIME INSTITUTE
ECEK0521 REWARI RAVI YADAV & RAJESH YADAV BALAJI COMPUTER & JOB TRAINING CENTRE
ECEK0522 HISAR NARENDER SINGH SD COMPUTER CENTRE
KO416 KURUKSHETRA RAJ RANI ELIT ACADEMY
KO417 KANGRA MONIKA DOGRA  E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
KO418 Himachal Pradesh MONIKA DOGRA & SUNIL KUMAR DOGRA INDOWESTERN INSTITUTE OF FASHION TECHNOLOGY
KO419 KANGRA INDU SHARMA INIFT CAMPUS
EMAX/EK0956 , Haridwar-Uttrakhand Mr. Javed Ansari Ansari Training Institute Of Studies
EMAX/EK19065  Sundargarh, Odisha Mr. Manoj Khalkho MIMT (MAHAMAYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT TECHNOLOGY)
EMAX/EK19066  Aurangabad, Bihar Mr. JAYPRAKASH KUMAR GENSYS INFOTMATION TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK19067  Baleswar, Odisha Mr. Yagnavalkya Danda YUBA BHARAT COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK19068  Mathura, UP Mr. Rajesh Kumar ARYAN INFOTECH
EMAX/EK19069 Kamrup, Assam Mr. Hirak Jyoti Kalita CONSTANT COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13139  U.S. Nagar, Uttarakhand Mr. Puneet Khanna     NANKI COMPUTER & EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK19070  South Solapur, Maharashtra Mr. Rathod Pratap Suresh SMARTOUS INFOTECH
EMAX/EK19071  Dhanbad, jharkhand Mr. Akshat Kumar Agarwal A.K. COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK19072 Haridwar, Uttrakhand Mr. Jitendrapal Singh DATAWORK COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK19073  GARHWAL, Uttarakhand Mr. Naveen Kumar INFO TECH-COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19074  BILAUNJHA MAU UP Mr. AWADHESH CHAUHAN GAYATRI STUDIO & COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK19075  Indore, Madhya Pradesh Miss. Megha Solanki MEGHAVI COMPUTER
EMAX/EK19076 Purnea, Bihar Mrs.Reena khan NAV JIVAN INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19077  Nagpur, Maharashtra Mr. Vaibhav Kulkarni CAREER GROW
EMAX/EK19078 Agra, UP Mr. Rahul Pal Singh SHRI RAM COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19079  Nagaon, Assam Mr. Mridupawan Borah ACADEMIC COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13150  Hisar, Haryana Kawaljeet Kaur E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19080 East Godavari, Andhra Pradesh Mr. Santosh Kumar Ganasala SUN LOGISTICS & ENTERPRISES
EMAX/EK19081  Raipur, Chhattisgarh Mr. Kumar Pal NIKHIL COMPUTER CLASSES AND SERVICES
EMAX/EK19082 Atrauli, UP Mr. Virendra Kumar V.K. COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK19084 Muzaffarnagar, Up Mr. Vikas Malik NEW GENERATION COMPUTER COACHING CENTRE
EMAX/EK19085 Degloor naka, Nanded Mr. Feroz khan pathan A-1 MULTI SERVICES & EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19086 Kushinagar, UP Mr. Brajendra Kumar AXIS COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK19088  North West, Delhi Mr. Himanshu DABAS COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13158 Kund, Rewari, Haryana  Mr. Ajay Kumar     COMPUTER WORLD EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK19089  Najafgarh , South West Delhi Mr. Vishal Dagar DAGAR EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19090  Cantt Sagar, MP Mr. Abhinandan Singh ITGYAN-INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE
EMAX/EK19091  Mumbai, Maharashtra Mr. Nayab Gulrez UNITECH COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK19092 Solapur, Maharashtra Mr. Mhalappa Shivappa Aiwale MAHI COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK19093  Nagpur, Maharashtra Mr. Jeetendra Dongre PRAYAS FOUNDATION
EMAX/EK19094  Ambala, Haryana Mr. Vinod Singh SHREE RADHE KRISHNA COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13166 Bishnah ,Jammu & Kashmir Mr. Pardeep Kumar SRI RAM COMPUTER INSTITUTION
EMAX/EK13167 Krisha Nagar, Hojai,Assam Mr. Raj Kumar Roy  E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK19096  Dhemaji, Asam Mr. Bhaskar jyoti Hawborah BJHB CSC CENTRE
EMAX/EK13169 Bighapur, Unnao U.P Anurag Pandey BRIGHTFUTURE HARDWARE NETWORKING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13170 TuraWest Garo Hills, Meghalaya Mr. Dimseng S Sangma   F-TECH EDUCATION COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13171  Ambla Cant, Haryana Mr. Amit Gupta  PANSOFIC SOLUTIONS
EMAX/EK13172 Kurukshetra, Haryana Mr. Mukesh GURU INFOTECH
EMAX/EK19097  Martinganj , UP Mr. Niyaz Ahamd SUNLIGHT CYBER CAFE & COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13174  Pirawa, Jhalawar, Rajasthan Mr. Yashwant Songara  SHRI GANPATI SKILL DEVELOPMENT
EMAX/EK19098  Bargarh, Odisha Mr. Bandobasta Bhoi HI-TECH WORLD COMPUTER INSTITUTE BGH
EMAX/EK19099 G.B. Nagar, UP Mrs. Sapna Bhati GREATER NOIDA INSTITUTE OF BUSINESS ACCOUNTING
EMAX/EK13177 Haldwani, Nainital,Uttarakhand Mr. Pawan Tripathi WIND TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK19100  Ganjam, Odisha Mr. Sarbeswar Madan Mohan Mahapatra NIRMATA
EMAX/EK13160 Chhani Bari, Hanumangarh, Rajasthan Mr. Pankaj Kumar Arya VIDYA COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK34000  Thoubal, Manipur Mr. Mohammad Zunus Khan MAREM COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13314 , Sangrur, Punjab Mr. Amritpal Singh BRILLIANTS ACADEMY
EMAX/EK34001 Ghaziabad, UP Mr. Akash Gupta DIGITAL GYAN
EMAX/EK34002 Mirzapur, UP Mr. Susheel Kumar Singh NEW AGE COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE & PLACEMENT CENTER
EMAX/EK13317 Ganjam, Odisha Mr. Kanhu Ch. Sahu & Jagannath Pattajoshi ITRY COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13318 Yayatmal, Maharashtra- Mr. Mahesh Shankar Gumphewar GAYATRI COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13320 HAWAL SRINAGAR, J & K Mr. Shamshad Hussain Shamshad's Computer & Stenography Institute
EMAX/EK13319 Kohima, Nagaland Mr. Kumar Tamang E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER KOHIMA
EMAX/EK13321  Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh Mr. Jatinder Kumar COMMERCE TREE ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13322  Kamrup, Assam Mr. Subhajit Hore DREAM & ZEAL
EMAX/EK13323  Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh Mrs. Suman Devi GRAMIN COMPUTER SIKSHA SANSTHAN
EMAX/EK13324 Amritsar, Punjab Mr. Ranjodh Singh ENGINEERS TECH CENTRE
EMAX/EK34003  Hamirpur, HP Mr. Ankush Chambiyal MILITARY INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13326 Parganas North, West Bengal Mr. Ramen Das A TO Z ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13327 Barabanki, UP Mr. Pradeep Kumar JMV COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13328  Jorhat, Assam Mr. Borun Jyoti dutta AMRIT INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & IT
EMAX/EK13329 Bokaro, Jharkhand Mr. Ravi Kumar FLY HIGH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13330  Saharanpur, UP Mr. Yogesh Kumar STAR TALLY ACADEMY
EMAX/ EK13331 Godda, Jharkhand Mrs. Archana Kumari E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13331  Rampur, UP Mr. Neeraj Sharma EXCELLENT COMPUTER CENTRE & TYPING CLASSES
EMAX/EK13333 Bulandshahr, UP Mr. Juned Ahmad A-1 SMD COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13334  Shahjahanpur, UP Mr. Shivam Verma OXFORD MULTI SERVICE & IT SOLUTION
EMAX/EK13336  Muzaffrapur, Bihar Mr. Manesh Kumar CAREER DEVELOPING SKILL CENTER
EMAX/EK13337  Trichy, Tamil Nadu Mr. Ganesh GS INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13338 Ambala City, Haryana Mr. Karmjeet Sandhu SARASWATI COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13339 Khagaria, Bihar Mr. Sudhir Kumar Sing MPS COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13340 Didwana, Nagour, Rajasthan Mr. Manraj Singh RC COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34004 Saran, Bihar Mr. Shashi Bhushan Singh E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH BANIYAPUR
EMAX/EK13342  Chennai, Tamilnadu Dr. K.T. Kamakshi INSTITUTE OF EXCELLENCE
EMAX/EK13343  Kolebira, Simdega Mrs. Leepika Kumari R.B.A COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34005 Purkazi, UP Mr. Ankush Sharma SHRI RAM COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13345 Sultanpur, UP Mr. Mohammad Farid KHWAJA LEARNING POINT
EMAX/EK13346 Vidisha, MP Mrs. Rakhi Kushwah SHIV GUNJAN MAHILA KALYAN SAMITI
EMAX/EK34006 Haridwar, Uttarakhand Mr. Anil Gaur U.TEC EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13348  Faridabad, Haryana Mr. Mahesh Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13349  Gurugaon, Haryana Mr. Sweta Kumari ALN DREAM EDUCATION POINT
EMAX/EK13350 Sindhudurg, Maharashtra Mr. Yogesh Balkrishna Gawali PROFESSIONAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13351 Kolkata, West-Bengal Mr. Naveen kumar Shaw VISION MAX COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13352  MUZAFFARNAGAR U.P Mr. Mohd Alam NICE COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13353  Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Raman Kumar S.D COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13354  Siwan, Bihar Mr. Manish Kumar Yadav GALAXY COMPUTER INSTITUTE & MANAGEMENT SYSTEM
EMAX/EK13355  Mansa, Punjab Mr. Sumit Kumar DIKSHA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE
EMAX/EK34007 Rayagada, Odisha Mrs. Madhavi Potnuru MADHAVI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION (MICE)
EMAX/EK13357 Wado Patan, Gujrat Mr. Bhagyesh Mahesh Kumar Prajpati SATYA KARM CHARITABLE TRUST
EMAX/EK13358  Faizabad Up Mr. Rahul Kumar E- Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK13359 Varanast , UP Mr. Rahul Chaurasiya CAREER INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13360 Churu, Rajasthan Mr. Radheshyam E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34008 sangrur, Punjab Mr. Vivek Sharma ANGRISH COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK34009 Barheta, Bihar Mr. VIJAY KUMAR SMART-TECH (COMPUTER ACADEMY)
EMAX/EK34010 Loni, UP Mr. Wasim Ahmad WAM COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK34011 Pratapgarh, UP Mr. amit Kumar Pal A.K. XPERT COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34012 Lakhimpur, UP Mr. Ishtiyaq Ali NATIONAL INSTITUTE COMPUTER TRAINING (NICT)
EMAX/EK13366 Uttara Kannada, Karnataka Mr. Keertiraj Kotemane RAJ CYBER AND COMMUNICATION
EMAX/EK34013 Bhiwani, Haryana Mr. Vinod Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH TOSHAM
EMAX/EK13368  Bhojpur, Bihar Mr. Abhishek Kumar Singh DIGITAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13369 Khoruha, Odisha Mr. Samir Kumar Sahoo SS COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34014  Sant 'ravidas Nagar, UP Mr. Pravesh Kumar Mishra BHARTIYA MANAV KALYAN SAMITI
EMAX/EK13371  Supaul, Bihar Mr. Satyendra Kumar Roy ROY TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13372 East Singh bhum, Jharkhand Mr. Anupam Chand E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13373 Nashik, Maharashtra Mr. Gangurde Devidas Baburao NATIONAL COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13374 Kalaburagi, Karnataka MD. Waseem Rahman Mirza INSTITUTE OF MOHAMMADI EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13375 Udham Singh Nagar, Uttrakhand Mr. Maqsood Ahamad MR INDUSTRIAL TRAINING & EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13376 Nadia, West Bengal Mr. Sanjib Paul E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13377 Amethi, UP Mr. Vinod Kumar NICT
EMAX/EK34015  Jhansi, UP Mr. Chandra Pal BRIGHT FUTURE COMPUTER INSTITUTE & TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13379 Firozabad, Up Mr. Jagat Narayan PACE MEDIA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13380 Dharampuri, Dhar, MP Mr. Satish Verma TECH E-LEARNING CENTER, SEMLDA
EMAX/EK13381 Ropar, Punjab Mr. Hitesh Kumar LAJ INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34016  SOLAN, HP Mr. Om Parkash E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH CHAMBA
EMAX/EK13383 West Delhi-New Delhi Mr. Saroj Kumar Mehto SAMAKSH INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13384  Burdwan, West Bengal Mr. Niranjan Malik & Mr. Sandip Malik CHARLES BABBAGE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13385  Hooghly, West Bengal Mr. Arup Adhikary ACADEMY OF VOCATIONAL TRAINING & EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13386 Rampur, UP Mr. Mokchendra Kumar Arya  Avya  Computer And Educational  Academy
EMAX/EK34017 BALLIA UP Mr. Ashutosh Tiwari VIMAL COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13388 Aurangabad, Bihar Mr. Mukesh Kumar DIGITAL EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK34018 Kishanganj, Bihar Mr. Abu Darda APEX INDIA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13390 Agra UP- Miss. Krishna Yadav RADHA MADHAV INFOTECH & COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13391  Valsad, Gujarat Mr. Pankaj Singh SAI VISION COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13392 agar Khandwa  (M.P.) Abhinandan Gour ARTH METIC Computer Education
EMAX/EK34019  Belagavi, Karnataka Mr. Sanjay Bhosale KRES COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13394 Rajpath Patna, Bihar Mr. Jyoti Prakash THE INSTITUTE OF CORPORATE MANAGERS
EMAX/EK13395  Chandauli-UP- Mr. Vikas Prasad SOCIAL SERVICE COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13396 Chandigarh, Punjab Mr. Vinayak Maheshwari INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE CENTRE
EMAX/EK13397 Johripur, North East, Delhi Miss. Staini RIYA COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13398  Jamnagar, Gujarat PAWAN AJUDIYA PURUSHARTH COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13399  Deoria, UP Mrs. Renu Rai BIRENDRA RAI SHIKSHA AND SEVA SANSTHAN
EMAX/EK13400 Sahjanwa, Gorakhpur UP Mr. Sandeep Tripathi SARASWATI SMART CLASSES OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13401 Nagour, Rajsthan Mr. Kailash Chand RVSATHANA EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK34020 Ambala, Haryana Mr. Surinder Mittal KRISHNA CYBER CAFÉ
EMAX/EK13403 Basti, UP Mr. Anand Kumar Shukla MEERA DEVI SHATRUGHAN PRASAD COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13404  Golaghah, Assam Mr. Surat Singh ASSAM TECHNICAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13405 Kutch, Gujrat Mr. Ramesh Sandela Amritlal FREEDOM COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13406 Lucknow, UP Mr. Amresh Kumar Verma INSPIRE COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34021  Surguja, Chhatishgrah Mr. Gaja Nand LAKSHYA COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13408  Dhubri, Assam Mr. Mozammel Hussain GLOBAL COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13409  Purnea, Bihar Mr. Pappu Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13410 Khanna, Ludhiana Punjab Mr. Narjeet Singh RIJAK INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13411  Malda, West Bengal Mr. Samit Basak BSKB INSTITUTE CENTER
EMAX/EK13412  BABERU, BANDA,  UP AMIT KUMAR NISHAD COMPUTER TOLAKAJI
EMAX/EK13413 Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Mr. Mohd Bilal E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34022  Saharanpur, UP Mr. Arvind Kumar PRERNA COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34023 Jalore, Rajasthan Mr. Kuldeep Sharma SURYA COMPUTERS AND E-MITRA
EMAX/EK13416 Kurukshetra Mr. Ramkumar IACT Education
EMAX/EK13418 Hanumanghar, Rajsthan Mr. Vinod Kumar Balaji Computer Center
EMAX/EK13419  Aurangabad, Maharastra Mrs. Sadichha Pankaj Wadajkar CTE (Carriar Trening & Education)
EMAX/EK34025  Narkhed, Maharashtra Mr. Yogesh Manik Deulkar YOGESH COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13344 Garur (Baijnath) Uttarkhand Mr. Jeevan Chandra Mishra SHIKHAR INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13421  Kamrap, Assam Mr. Sahidul Islam GLAXY COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34026 Mau, UP Mr. Ramjanam DIAMOND COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13423  Gorakhpur, UP Mr Rashid Ali & Deepak Dubey WORLD WIDE SOLUTIONS (WWS)
EMAX/EK34027  Hojai, Assam Md Inamul Hussain E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH HOJAI
EMAX/EK34029  Kaimur, Bihar Mr. Amit Kumar ARYA COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13426  Surguja, Chhattisgarh Mr. Om Prakash E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13427 Hazaribag Jharkhand Mr. Tajuddin Ansari TAJ COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13428 Mohali, Punjab Mr. Govind singh GURU GOBIND SINGH INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13429  Chitrakoot- UP Mr. Abhishek Kumar VISHNU COMPUTER INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13430  Ghaziabad, UP Mr. javed REBUZ DESIGNS
EMAX/EK13431  Faizabad, UP Mr. Vijay Tiwari FUTURE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13432 Malkajgiri, Telangana Mr. Geerlapally Swathi Chandra SAI TUTORIALS
EMAX/EK13433 Singhbhum, Jharkhand Mr. Sushil Pingua RADHIKA COMPUTER EDUCATION & TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13434 Ambala, Haryana Mrs. Sarabjeet kaur J/S COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13435  Raichur, Karnataka Mr. Mohammad Ezazahmed ADARSH SEVA SAMSTHE ®
EMAX/EK13436  Lucknow, UP Mr. Amar Singh Yadav VISION COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK13437 Moradabad, UP Mrs. Pinky Gupta ED-TECH COMPUTER LEARNING ZONE
EMAX/EK13438 Chennai, Tamilnadu Mr. Mohamed Fahad. M NEXT INNOVATIONS
EMAX/EK13439 , Unnao, Up Mr. Bramh Prakash SAHAJ COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13440  Gopalganj, Bihar Mr. Dinesh Kumar Pandey PANCHOO ENTERPRISES
EMAX/EK13441  Gondia, Maharashtra Mr. Subhash Chunnilal Bijewar SAIBABA COMPUTER INSTITUTE DAWANIWADA
EMAX/EK34030  Rudraprayag, Uttarakhand Mr. Vipin Kumar Bharti BANDANA COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13443 Palamu, Jharkhand Mr. Jitendra Kumar Vishwakarma E-Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK13444 Shahjahanpur, UP Mr. Sundeep Kumar Awasthi E-Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK13445  Saharanpur, UP Mr. Manoj Kumar Saini E-Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK13446  West Champaran, Bihar Mr. Sidharth Verma BAGAHA TECHNICAL EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13447  Arunachal Pradesh Mr. Gourav Dixit ICET Computer Academy
EMAX/EK13448 Ganganagar, Rajasthan Mr. Sunil Kumar HEMANT COMPUTER CENTER (HCC)
EMAX/EK13449 Vadodara, Gujarat Mr. Darshan Jain IDEAL CLASSES
EMAX/EK13450  Lakhisarai, Bihar Mr. Anwar Ahmad SMART COMPUTER TRAINING WORLD
EMAX/EK13451 Dibrugarh, Assam Mrs. Dibyalata  Gohain E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13250  Lolai, Lucknow, UP Mr. Yoesh Jaiswal OM INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER
EMAX/EK34031 VELLORE DISTRICT Mr. Hifzur Rahman. K PET DIGITAL LEARNING
EMAX/EK13252 Gumla, Jharkhand Md. Zahid Hussain RAZA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13253  Ignou, South, New Delhi Mr. Ravi Shankar INSPIRE TECH ZONE
EMAX/EK13254 Puranpur, Pilibhit, UP Mr. Himanshu Saxena E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13255  Kurnool, AndhraPradesh Mr.Shaik Saheb Basha S.M.F COMPUTER EDUCATIONAL CENTER
EMAX/EK13256 Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala Mr. Jinu J LOYALTY INFO-SOLUTION (LIS)
EMAX/EK13257  Etawah, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Vidya Prakash DYNA-COM(COMPETITION & COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK13258  Alipur Rohini, Noth West Mr. Mahesh Kumar        STUDENTS UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34032  Keonjhar, Odisha Mr. Sujit Kumar Das SUJEE'S INFOTECH
EMAX/EK34033 Raipur, Chhatisgarh Miss. Durga Banjaree, Miss. Preeti Saha DURGA EDUCATION POINT
EMAX/EK13261 Gurugram, Haryana Mr. Deepak Kumar CONCEPT THE EASY PACE LEARNING CENTER
EMAX/EK13262 Basti, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Vipin Kumar Agrahari SR-ACADEMY INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13263  Hoshiarpur, Punjab Mr. Ravi Tiwari ABR COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13264  Jaunpur, UP Mr. Mukesh kumar Vishwakarma VIKAS HI-TECH COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34034  Omalur, Salem, Tamilandu Mr. Shafi FENIKS ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13266  Gondia, Maharashtra Mrs. Banumathi K. SHREE SAHITHI COMPUTER EDUCATIOIN GONDIA
EMAX/EK13267  Kutch, Gujarat Mr. Vyas Akshay LOGIC COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13268  Agra, UP Mr. Lokesh Sharma KATARA COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK34035 Ashok Nagar, MP Mr. Hayat Ullah Khan HAYAT INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13270  Amroha, UP Mr. Shubham Kumar Chaddha           HCM COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13271 Gate, Sirsa Mrs. Diksha C.T. INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13272 Malkangiri-Odisha Mr. Nirakar Khandai SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION MV 79
EMAX/EK13273 Palamau, Jharkhand Mr. Arun Kumar SARVSWARI GURKUL
EMAX/EK13274 Hathras, UttaR Pradesh Mr. Sangh Priya Gautam VIDYA GYAN COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13275  Murshidabad, West Bengal Mr. Solaman Seikh BEST COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13276  Agra, UP Mr. Sandeep Dixit SHREI RAM SHANKAR DIXIT COMPUTER CENTAR
EMAX/EK34036  Sangrur, Punjab Mr. Kulwinder Singh LOVEPREET HD STUDIO
EMAX/EK13179  Surajpura, rohtas, Bihar Mr. Jaynath Singh JS COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13180 Dibiapur, Auraiya, Up Mr. Kuldeep Singh INFOTECH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34037  Ropar, Punjab Mr. Sethi Jassal SETHI COACHING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13182  Bharar Colony, Faridabad, Haryana Mrs. Seema Khaitan PRANSHI ACADEMY
EMAX/EK34038  Bilaspur, HP Mr. Ashwani Kumar ADVANCE COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY & MANAGEMENT (ACTM)
EMAX/EK34039  Kolkata, West Bengal Mr. Vishnu Prasad Gupta RAJ LUXMI ELECTRONICS & ELECTRICALS
EMAX/EK34040  Rohini, Delhi Mr. Sanoj GOOGLE COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13186 Bagan, Hailakandi, Assam Mr. Arindam Nag E-MAX COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13187  Simdega, Jharkhand Mr. Gyan Parkash FLY HIGH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34041 East Champaran, Bihar Mr. Shashi Kant Mishra SRS COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34042 Nanded, Maharashtra Mr. Pralhad Prakash Honshette SHIV INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13190  Bhadohi, SRN Bhadohi UP Mr. Shivram Gupta ADVANCE COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK34043  Chandrapur, Maharashtra Mr. Vipul Ramesh Jiwane UJWAL CLASSES
EMAX/EK13192 Park, Gurugram,Haryana, Mrs. Hema Pawar SUCCESS MANTRA ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13193 Chainpur, Bhabua, Bihar Mr. Shashikant Singh ADVANCE TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34044  CENTRAL MARKET, NEW DELHI Mr. OVAIS MIRZA DICC INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13195  Morena, Madhya Pradesh Mr. Prashant Parashar PARASHAR SOFT SOLUTION
EMAX/EK13196 Yavatmal, Maharashtra Mr. Santosh Subhashrao Jabhade SAMRUDDHI COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34045 Panchkula, Haryana Mrs. Jyoti Nagpal NAGPAL INSTITUTE OF TRAINING & COACHING
EMAX/EK34046 Jhansi, UP Mr. Jeetendra Jain JAIN COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13199  Chatra, Jharkhand Mr. Prabhat Kumar Paswan HI-TECH COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13200 Nashik, Maharashitra Mr. Gaurav Pramod Chaudhari GOLDEN DREAMS SOFTWARE SOLUTION
EMAX/EK13201 Darbhanga, Bihar Mr. Er. Vikash Kumar ALL INDIA COMPUTER ACADEMY INSTITUTION
EMAX/EK13202  Kangra, HP Mr. Harish Thakur NEW INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION (NITE)
EMAX/EK13203 Jehanabad, Bihar Mr. Dileep Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13204 Jammu & Kashmir Mr. Zahoor Hussain INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13205  Janjgir Champa, Chhattisgarh Mr. Devi Prasad Sahu LAKSHYA COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13206 Rajgarh, Chhattisgarh Mr. Bhogendra Singh Dansena CSC COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13207  Ambad, Jalna, Maharashtra Mr. Rajkumar Bhaskarrao Ugale KINGSOFT SOLUTION TRAINING AND DEVELOPMENT
EMAX/EK13208 NOIDA Uttar Pradesh Mr. VIKRAM SINGH VASHU COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13209 Ropar, Punjab Mr. Manoj Kumar        SHREE  DURGA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34048 Aya Nagar, New Delhi Mr. Narendra Thakur Career Companion Institute
EMAX/EK34049 Khowai, Tripura Mr. Ashish Deb Nath COMPUTER STUDY OF TRAINING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13212 Bangalore, Karnataka Mrs. Shailaja Choukanalli SIDDAROODHA INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13213  Kangra, Himachal Pradesh Mr. Maninder Singh IDEAL INSTITUTE OF PROFESSIONAL  EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13214 Arunachal Pradesh Mr. Kezang Tsering Yangfan CENTER FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK34050 Cachar, assam Mr. Nishit Ranjan Das ADVANCE COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13295 Puri, Odisha Mr. Nirantan Rout SIIT COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13296  Singhbhum, Jharkhand Mr. Vinay Soren EXPOSURE
EMAX/EK13297  Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh Mr. Sunil Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION CHAKMOH
EMAX/EK13298 Lucknow, UP Mr. Ashutosh kumar Chaubey CADD TRAINING WORLD
EMAX/EK34051 Rayagada, Odisha Mr. Deepak Kumar Nayak SAI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE
EMAX/EK13300 Kaimur, Bihar Mr. Akash Deep Pandey COMPSKILL INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13301  Aligarh, Uttarpradesh Mr. Momen Khan E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13302 Ambala, Haryana Mr. Kiran Pal SAINI COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13303 Dhundera,Chattishgarh Mr. J. Hari Krishna Reddy RAMAN-KUSUMA COMPUTER & ENGLISH CLASSES
EMAX/EK13304 Almora, Uttarakhand Mr. Ravindra Singh Mehra BHARATI COMPUTER’S & CSC CENTRE
EMAX/EK13305 Madhfpura, Bihar Mr. Niraj Kumar BABBAGE COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13306  Begusarai, Bihar Mr. Parveen Kumar COMPUTER DIGITAL WORLD
EMAX/EK34052  Ludhiana, Punjab Mr. Sukhwinder Singh DREAM 0PLANET TRAVELS & TRAINING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13308  Firozabad, UP Mr. Mohammad Danish BRIGHT EDUCATION & COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13309 Muzaffarnagar, UP Mr. Sachin Kumar Kakkad RISHI PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN (RPS)
EMAX/EK13310  Almora, Uttrakhand Mr. Anand Singh Aithani KALYAN COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34053  Pune, Maharashtra Mrs. Ankita Sharma MEERA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13312  Khargone, Madhya Pradesh Mr. Tirumal Jaiswal TMJ COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13250  Lolai, Lucknow, UP Mr. Yoesh Jaiswal OM INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13251  Auraiya, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Pavan Kumar E-MAX EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13252 Gumla, Jharkhand Md. Zahid Hussain RAZA COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13253 South, New Delhi Mr. Ravi Shankar INSPIRE TECH ZONE
EMAX/EK13254  Pilibhit, UP Mr. Himanshu Saxena E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13255 Kurnool, AndhraPradesh Mr.Shaik Saheb Basha S.M.F COMPUTER EDUCATIONAL CENTER
EMAX/EK13256  Thiruvananthapuram, Kerala Mr. Jinu J LOYALTY INFO-SOLUTION (LIS)
EMAX/EK13257  Etawah, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Vidya Prakash DYNA-COM(COMPETITION & COMPUTER CLASSES
Alipur Rohini, Noth West, Delhi Mr. Mahesh Kumar        STUDENTS UNIVERSAL INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13259  Rewari, Haryana Miss. Jyoti Yadav AUTHORISED CENTER OF E-MAX EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13260 Ambailcaon, Pune Mrs. Pratiksha S. Desai EXCELLENCE COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13261  Gurugram, Haryana Mr. Deepak Kumar CONCEPT THE EASY PACE LEARNING CENTER
EMAX/EK13262  Basti, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Vipin Kumar Agrahari SR-ACADEMY INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13263  Hoshiarpur, Punjab Mr. Ravi Tiwari ABR COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13264  Jaunpur, UP Mr. Mukesh kumar Vishwakarma VIKAS HI-TECH COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34054  Kolar, Karnataka Mr. Mukundan R RISHIKESH TALENT ITI
EMAX/EK13266  Gondia, Maharashtra Mrs. Banumathi K. SHREE SAHITHI COMPUTER EDUCATIOIN GONDIA
EMAX/EK13267  Anjar, Kvtch, Gujarat Mr. Vyas Akshay LOGIC COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK34055  Guntur, Andhra Pradesh Dr K V N R Sai Krishna GSS ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13269 Kanpur, UP Mr. Manoj Kumar Singh SILVERLIGHT COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13270  Amroha, UP Mr. Shubham Kumar Chaddha           HCM COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13271  Sirsa, Haryana Mrs. Diksha C.T. INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13272  Malkangiri-Odisha Mr. Nirakar Khandai SAI COMPUTER EDUCATION MV 79
EMAX/EK13273  Palamau, Jharkhand Mr. Arun Kumar SARVESHWARI GURUKUL
EMAX/EK13274 Hathras, UttaR Pradesh Mr. Sangh Priya Gautam VIDYA GYAN COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13275  Murshidabad, West Bengal Mr. Solaman Seikh BEST COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13276 Agra, UP Mr. Sandeep Dixit SHREE RAM SHANKAR DIXIT COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13277 Darbhanga, Bihar Mr. Santosh Kumar Mahto DARBHANGA CYBER.NET
EMAX/EK13278  Tufanganj , Coochbehar Mr. Ranjit Roy MERIT INSTITUTE OF I.T
EMAX/EK13279  Arunachal Pradesh Mr. Muntun Baitha E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13280 Seraikella Kharswan, Jharkhand Mr. Prakash Kumar Jyotishi HI-TECH IT ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13281 Haridwar, Uttrakhand Mr. Doli Kaur DIGITAL TECH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34056  Una, HP Mr. Mohit Sharma DEV VHUMI ENTERPRISES
EMAX/EK13283  BALRAMPUR VIKAS KUMAR KASAUDHAN SATYAM COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13284 Inderpuri, Delhi Mr. Randhir Kumar Rai RAI’S INSTITUTE OF ENGLISH & COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13285  Villupuram, Tamil Nadu Mr. Prabakaran CADD TECH PRO TRINING CENTER
EMAX/EK34057  Mandi, HP Mr. Jagat Ram SANYOJAK COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE CUM JAN VIKAS SMITI
EMAX/EK13287  Vjlluram, Tamilandu Mr. Karthik has SMART CADD TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13288  Patiala, Punjab Mr. Money Bansal BANSAL COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13289  shamli, UP Mr. Sumit Kumar APPTECH COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13290  Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Rajesh Kumar Srivastav E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13291 BHAGALPUR, BIHAR Mr. DEWEST SUMAN TOPPER’S COMMERCE & COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK13292  uttarakhan         Mr. Krishna Kumar CSC EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13293  Jammu, J & K  Mr. Sushil kumar S.K SKILL TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13294 Patiala, Punjab Mr. Munish Kumar NEW GARG COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13295 Puri, Odisha Mr. Nirantan Rout SIIT COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13216 Palampur, Kangra, HP Mr. Anil Kumar Salhotra         R.R COMPUTER EDUCAION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13217 West. Singhbhum, Jharkhand Mr. Vivek Kumar Tamrakar COMPUTER EDUCATION ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13218 Samba, J & K Mrs.Neena Devi EXCEL NET COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13219 Shaheed Nagar, Agra-UP Mr. Ajay        ATC (Accounts & Taxation Center)
EMAX/EK13220 Siwani Mandi, Bhiwani,HR Mr. Sandeep Kumar TECH INDIA COMPUTER HUB
EMAX/EK13221  Kupwara J & K Mr. Javid Ahmad Malik KHALIQ AND SHOWKAT MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF EXCEILENCE
EMAX/EK13222 Pratappur, Chatra, Jharkhand Mr. Mandeep EXCEL COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13223 Vasai, Palghar, Maharashtra Mr. Yatin Chandrakant Wairkar UNITED COMPUTER & ACADEMEC EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13224 Kishanganj, Bihar Mr. Akber Alam COMPUTER WORLD
EMAX/EK13225  Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh Mr. Pardeep Sagar UNNATI CYBBR CARE & COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13226 Aasanbani, Seraikella (Kharswan) Jharkhand Mr. Bhim Mahato G.B. COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK34058  Kalaburagi, Karnataka Mr. Syed Rizwan Ulla Hussaini RKM COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13228 Bijwasan, South West, Delhi Mr. Sushil Kumar SUCCESS PATH EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK34059 Kangra,Himachal Pradesh Mr. Sunil Anand BAR ACADEMY OF MIXOLOGY AND FLAIRING
EMAX/EK13230 Pala, Koitayam, Kerala Mr. Vipin Varghese CIIT
EMAX/EK13231  Parganas West Bengl MD Wasim GI-FI INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13232 Badi, HP Mr.  Wasim Khan UNIRO INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK34060 Buldhana, Maharastra Mr. Atish Raghunath Sangle SWAPNAPURTI COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13234 Maihar, Satna-MP Mr. Sandeep Pandey R.C.P. COMPUTER COACHING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13235 Jabalpur, MP Benedict George FUTURELINE TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK34061 Rewari, Haryana Mr. Vicky VASU COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13237  Purnea, Bihar Mr.Mohammad Kauser NEO ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13238 Delhi Mr.Ankit GLOBAL CLASSES
EMAX/EK13239 Ropar, Punjab Mr.Parveen Mishra RAYA OVERSEAS TECHNOLOGIES
EMAX/EK13240 Birpur, Begusarai, Bihar Mr.Shambhu Kumar COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER, BIRPUR
EMAX/EK13241 Saurikh, Kanmauj,UP Mr.Pardeep Kumar Rathaur E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13242 Bharatpur, Rajasthan Mr.Narendra Singh BAJRANG TECHNICAL SERVICES
EMAX/EK13243 Mumbai Mahim, Maharashtra Mr.Kailas Anant Tandel IT SYSTEM AND SOLUTION
EMAX/EK13244 Uttar Pradesh Mr.Vindhya Prasad Sharma UNIVERSAL COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13245  Dhemaji, Assam Mr.Jutishman Dhalha E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13246 Kaman, Rajsthan Mr.Pritam Singh E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE KAMAN
EMAX/EK13247 Karimganj Assam Mr.Hitendu Paul E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13248 Yamunanagar, Haryana Mrs. Ranjana Saini DIGIYUVA COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13249 Jhapa, Mechi, Nepal Mr. Raj Kumar Rimal E-MAX COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13452  Belagavi, Karnataka Mr. Abhishek Ashok Pattar VIDHYANIDHI COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13453 Jhansi, UP Mrs. Seema Devi BHARTIYA TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE (Run by Bhartiya Shoshit Samaj Sangathan)
EMAX/EK13454 Bulandshar, UP Mr. Ankit Raghav AIM COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13455 Bareilly, UP Mr. Kulwant Singh SUCCESS COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13456 Siwan, Bihar Mr. Neeraj Gupta SHAURYA ENTERPRISES
EMAX/EK13457  Surat, Gujarat Mr. Pingle Hitesh Murlidhar WESTERN WEB ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13458 Pilibhit, UP Mr. Mukesh Kumar SAI EDUCATION COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13459  Deogarh, Odisha Mr. Ranjan Kumar Biswal KALAM INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER STUDIES
EMAX/EK34062 Alwal Hills, Telangana Mrs. Veronica W Anthony RUSEDEW FOUNDATION
EMAX/EK13461 Hisar Cantt, Hisar Mr. Rohit MANTHAN COMPUTER INSTITUTION
EMAX/EK13462 Mumbai Maharashtra Mr. Sachin Hanumant Gore SACHIN COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13463 Saharanpur, UP Mr. Sachin Saini E-MAX HI-TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13464 Khandwa, MP Mr. Shekhar Kumar ARTH METIC Computer Education
EMAX/EK13465 Hazaribag, Jharkhand Mr. Numan Ashraf S.I.T (Software Institute of Technology)
EMAX/EK13467  Cachar, Assam Mr. A. Robin Singha CAREER GUIDE COMPUTER
EMAX/EK34063  Panchkula, Haryana Mr. Anil Kumar A.S COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13468  Azamarh, UP Mr. Navshad Ahmad SKYNET INSTITUTION
EMAX/EK13469  Tehri Garhwal, Uttarakhand Mr. Ajay Vikram Singh Payal SOFTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION SOCIETY
EMAX/EK13470 Deoghar, Jharkhand Mr. Ajay Vikram Singh Payal KADES INFOTECH
EMAX/EK34064 Panvel Raigad, Maharashtra Mr.Jayesh Jarande PRATIK COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13472 Begusarai, Bihar Mrs. Shadan Madni INDUS INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13473  Himachal Pradesh Mr. Vinod Kumar PARAS INSTITUTE OF HIGHERB EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13474  Charachandpur, Manipur Mr. G Thangboi Singson M/S THANGCHING COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13475  HAVERI,KARNATAKA Mr. Prashanta S Naik VENUS I.T COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13476  Gumla, Jharkhand Mr. Santosh Kumar SUCCESS ZONE COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK34065 Ghazipur, UP Mr. Pankaj Kumar Chauhan M.K.D. GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS
EMAX/EK13478 Etah, UP Mr. Anuruddh Pratap Singh INSTITUTE OF DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13479 Meerut, UP Mr. Ashish Kumar Goswami DIGITAL RUDHRA
EMAX/EK34066  Rupar, Punjab Mrs. Gurjit Kaur E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH SAMUNDRIN
EMAX/EK13481  Dhule, Maharastra Mr. Sanket Narajan Narayan HIGH TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13482 , Hathras, UP Mr. Akhlendra Kumar DIGITAL INDIA COMPUTER AND SERVICES
EMAX/EK13483 Uttar Dinaipur West Bengal Mr. Rahul Saha  S.P. COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13484 Bilaspur, Rampur, UP Mr. Daljeet Singh I.T. COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13485 Parganas, West Bengal Mr. Pritish Mondal MODERN INFOVISION COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK34067 Pune, Maharashtra Mr. Vikas Bharat Sonawane AVS ASSOCIATES
EMAX/EK13487  Jalaun, UP Mrs. Jayanti Verma STUTI WAVE WORLD
EMAX/EK13488 Sonipat, Haryana Mr. Hari Parkash SUCCESS IT & MANAGEMENT INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13489  Godda, Jharkhand Mr. Shubhankar Kumar RBS COMPUTER EDUCATION BASANTRAI
EMAX/EK13490  Bhatinda, Punjab Er. Gurdit Bansal DND FUTURE CONSULTANT & ENTERPRENEURSHIP
EMAX/EK13491  Baramulla, j & K Mr. Vikar Ahmad Dar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13492 Parganas, West Bengal Ricky Shaw RUDRA TECH WORLD
EMAX/EK13493 Sambalpur, Odisha Mr. Samarpana Satapathy NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL EDUCATION (NISE)
EMAX/EK13494  Yamunanagar, Haryana Mr. Amandeep E-MAX COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13495  Mathura, UP Mr. Radha Ballabh Sharma RBS INFOTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13496  Samastipur, Bihar Mr. Rajani Kant Yadav M COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13497  Hazaribag, Jharkhand Mr. Mohammad Ajhar Ansari E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13498  Kasganj, UP Mr. Amit Kumar Upadhyay & Mr. Dinesh Kumar BRIGHT INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13499  Kanhangad, Kerala Mr. Moideen Abdulla TYPING WORLD
EMAX/EK13500 Firozabad, UP Mr. Vikram Singh KUBER COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13501  Belagavi, Karnataka Mr. Anand C Unakal KANASU IT SOLUTIONS
EMAX/EK13502   Ballia UP Mr. Nath Narayan Singh PRINCE COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13503 Allahabad, UP Mr. Anil Kumar Sahu G.D. SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN
EMAX/EK13504  Gonda, UP Mr. Mahesh Singh MS COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13505  Yamunanagar, Haryana Mr. Pardeep Kumar BRIGHT FUTURE EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13506 Bulandshahar, UP Mr. Yash Pratap BRIGHT FUTURE SKILL DEVELOPMENT INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13507  Kulgam, J & K Mr. Ishtiyaq Ahmad Bhat COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13508 Umaria, MP Mr. Prakash Dwivedi RUDRA-SOFTECH INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13509 Kancheepuram, TamilNadu Mr. G. Mohamed Essak Alias Alaoudheen AKBAR COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13510 Mumbai, Maharashtra Mr. Shaikh Ruman Salauddin AL-YAQZA COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13511  Rayagada, Odisha Mr.Manoj Kumar Garada ADARSH INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13512  Motihari, Bihar Mr. Dip Ranjan Jha NEW CAMPUS OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13513 kasupet bilgram Mr. Sudhir Kumar YASH COMPUTER EDUCATION INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13514 Maharajganj, UP Mr. Anil Kumar Kushawaha GLOBAL COMPUTER TRANANING CENTER
EMAX/EK13515 West Delhi, Delhi Mr. Mohit Kumar Tiwari NEW TECH COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13516  Panipat, Haryana Mr. Tarun Wadhwa HI-TECH COMPUTER SOLUTION
EMAX/EK13517 Shimla, HP Mr. Vinay Kaushal HIND INSTITUTE OF NATIONAL DEVELOPMENT COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13518  Sultanpur, UP Mr. Manish Kumar SUPER TECH INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER SCIENCE & IT
EMAX/EK13519  Meri, Maharashtra Mr. Nagpure Kunal Ashok TECHNOHUB INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13520 Kupwala, J&K Mr. Zameer Ahmad Pir NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13521 Palamu, Jharkhand Mr. Jitendra Kumar Singh JITENDRA INSTITUTE OPERATOR & COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13522  Gopalganj, Bihar Mr. Anuraj Sharma VISAWAL COMPUTER & INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLGY
EMAX/EK13523 barabanki, uttar pradesh Mr. Shivam Singh SRI SAI COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13524  Kolhapur, Maharashtra Mrs. Sima Narayan Jadhav VIRAJ EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34068  Buxar, Bihar Mr. Ravi Prakash Upadhyay COMPUTER GYAN
EMAX/EK13526  JABALPUR, MP Mr. Rajesh Dagoer IDEAL COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK34069  Palamu, Jharkhand Mr. Rajan Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION BRANCH PALAMU
EMAX/EK13528 patna Bihar Mr. Amit Kumar Yadav RAJ COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13529  Shivamogga, Karnataka Mr. Surendra HK SRI DURGA COMPUTER TRAINING INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13530 Bulandshahr, UP Mr. Baleshewar Kumar Sharma E-MAX COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13531  Jalandhar, Jal, Punjab Mr. Gaurav Bhagat VS GROUP OF EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13532  Villupuram, Tamilnadu Mr. Vetaiselyam.T SHRISAI EDUCATION ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13533 Kunda, Pratapgarh-UP Mr. Sunit Kumar Tiwari E-MAX COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13534  Rampur, Lucknow, UP Mr. Pradeep Kumar SRS COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13535  Sirsa, Haryana Mr. Jatoliya Sandeep SHRI GANESH INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13536  U.S Nagar, Uttrakhand Mr. Praveen Joshi SHIKHAR EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13537  Tumakuru, Karnataka Mr. Ranjitha AH RM INFOTECH
EMAX/EK13538  Sahebganj, Jharkhand Mrs. Rinki Das WISDOME PLUS
EMAX/EK13539  Aliganj, Etah, UP Mr. Abad Ali Khan ADVANCE INFORMATION INSTITUTE OF COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK13540 Bah, Agra, UP Mr. Pankaj Gupta GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13541 bulandshahr up Mr. Sanjay Kumar Sharma NATIONAL COMPUTER & COACHING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13542  Udham Singh Nagar, Uttarakhand Mr. Noore Alam MERRYNOOR INSTITUTE OF COMPUTR ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13543  Aligarh, UP Mr. Sultan Singh SULTANA CAREER POINT
EMAX/EK13544 Hissar, Haryana Mr. Sonu HEARTBEAT INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13545  Barabanki, UP Mr. Pardeep Kumar SRS COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13546  Doda J & K Mr. Asif Hussain UNIVERSAL COMPUTERS THATURI
EMAX/EK34070 Pili Bheet, UP Mr. Amit Sagar MEHER IT & VOCATIONAL EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34071  Cachar, Assam Mr.Thiyam Biswajit Singh COMPUTER EDUCATION INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13549 Ahmedabad, Gujarat Mr. Gaurav Lodliya FINAL KREAIONS INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13550 Uttar Dinajpur, West Bengal Mr. Umar Faruque NET POINT ACADEMY
EMAX/EK34072 Parganas, West Bengal Mr. Rajkumar Mondal & Mrs. Rama Paul BUDGE BUDGE EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34073 Hazaribag, Jharkhand Mr. Shankar Mahato MANGALAM INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13553 Samastipur, BIHAR Md. Rejaul Haque ALPHA COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13554 Samastipur, BIHAR Md. Rejaul Haque ALPHA COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE
EMAX/EK13555 HANUMANGARH,RAJASTHAN Mr. Jatin Bansal BANSAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY(BIIT)
EMAX/EK13556 Gaya, Bihar Mr. Vikash Kumar VIKASH COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13557  Samastipur, Bihar Mr. Bikku Kumar APEX COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13558 Jaswan, Kangra, HP Mr. Pawan Kumar ARYA INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT AND TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK13559 Mewat Nuh, Haryana Mohd Shahid M.D.S  (Mewat Development Society)
EMAX/EK13560  Rishikesh, Dehradun, UP Mr. Krishna Kumar A-S QUARE MAP SOLUTION
EMAX/EK13561 Gandrbal,  J & K Mr. Mohmmad Amin Sofi ROYAL INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION (RICE)
EMAX/EK13562 Panipat, Haryana Mr. Monu STAR ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13563  Sonbhadra, UP Mr. Jitendra Kumar Yadav E-Max Computer Education
EMAX/EK13564 Patiyali, Dist. Kasganj, UP Mr. Rahul Kumar Buddhist LORD BUDDHA EDUCATION FOUNDATION
EMAX/EK13565  Singrauli, MP Mr. Sandeep Kumar Vishwakarma GATEWAY COMPUTER SOLUTIONS CENTER
EMAX/EK13566 Charaideo, Assam Mr. Manuj Kumar Gogoi CLC
EMAX/EK13567 Shahjahanpur, UP Mr. Harjindar Singh SINGH COMPUTER
EMAX/EK13568 Yadgir, Karnatika Mr. Mohsin Khan UDAAN INDIA
EMAX/EK13569  Mathura, UP Mrs. Anjali Agrawal D.V. INFOTECH
EMAX/EK34074 Lakhimpur Kheri, UP Mr. Narendra Kumar Rajpoot OM COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK34075  Nadia , West Bengal Mr. Debeet Sengupta SENGUPTA PRINT HOUSE
EMAX/EK13575 Kasganj, UP Mr. Om Sharan Singh OM IT COLLEGE
EMAX/EK13573  Anand, Gujarat Mr. Ankit Kumar Arvindbhai Rana OM SAI SERVICES
EMAX/EK13574  Una, HP Mr. Suresh Kumar NOOR COMPUTER CENTRE
EMAX/EK13572 Dehradun,UK. Mr. Rahul Sharma COMPUTER MASTER Institute of Software Training
EMAX/EK13576 Jaipur, Rajasthan Mr. Jagdish Prasad Jat SHRI RAM COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK13577  Jaipur, Rajashtan Mr. Faroukh Khan TECHSHALA EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13578  Etah, UP Mr. Mohsin Khan AIM COMPUTER EDUCATION & WALFARE SOCIETY
EMAX/EK13579 Saran, Bihar Mr. Ravi Ranjan Next Gen 4 Computer Eudcation
EMAX/EK13580  Kheri, UP Dr. Pankaj Kumar Gupta ALL THE BEST SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN
EMAX/EK13581  Agra, UP Mr. Zakir Hussain Z.G.T. COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13582 Kabir Nagar, Punjab Mrs. Kawaytri Devi MAHADEV COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK13583 Jhajjar, Haryana Mr. kesar Gautam DK EDUCATION CENTER
EMAX/EK13584  Jaipur,  Rajasthan Mr. Chandresh Bakliwal NICE EDUCATION HUB
EMAX/EK13585 BELGAUM Karnataka Mr. Parashuram Mahadev Dhumale SMART COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER RAIBAG
EMAX/EK13586  New Delhi Mr. Shivendra Pratap Singh S.R. COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13587 Belgaum, Karnataka Mr. Prashant G Bisalnaik SUVARNA KARNATAKA PRAGATI SEVA SMSTHER
EMAX/EK13588 , Kupwara, J & K Mr. Irshad Ahmad Lone & Modesir Mohiudin NIIT computer institute
EMAX/EK13589  Bhagalpur, Bihar Mr. Amit Kumar Jha FELICITY COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE
EMAX/EK13590 Tarntaran, Punjab Mr. Gurmit Singh BRIGHT FUTURE ACADEMY
EMAX/EK13591 Purbamedinipur, West Bengal Mr. Rahul Maity ADHYAYAN, THE TECHNICAL EDUCATION INSTITUE
EMAX/EK13592  Siwan, Bihar Mr. Sonu Kumar YOGI ITI & COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13593 Siwan, Bihar Mr. Sonu Kumar YOGI ITI & COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK13594  barddhaman west bengal Mr. Sanjit Pooder SRIJAN COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK13595  Uttam Nagar, South West Delhi Mr. Deepak kumar Chauhan SCHOOl FOR COMPUTER HARDWARE LEARNING (SCHL)
EMAX/EK13596  Khagaria, Bihar Mr. Sandeep Kumar PALLAVI DIGITAL EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13597  Bilaspur, HP Mrs. Savita Devi SAVERA COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK13598 AGRA UP Mr. Pavan Kumar ARYA COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK34076  Kanpur, Up Mr. Saurabh Paswan SD COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK14601 Ganjam, Odisha MR. JIBAN JYOTI NAYAK KRISHNA INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER STUDIES
EMAX/EK14600  Sidhauli, UP Mr. Shailendra Prakash BEINGH HUMAN CARE FOUNDATION
EMAX/EK14602  Varanasi, UP Mr. Varun Chaurasia & Arun Chaurasia GAYATRI SOLUTIONS
EMAX/EK14603 Churu, Rajasthan Mr. Ajay Kumar Chandan E-MAX LOGIC COMPUTER ACADEMY
EMAX/EK14604 Belagavi, Karnataka Mr. Amit Amanaji AIMBRIDGE COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK14605  Azamgarh, UP Mr. Krishan Kumar Singh ITEK COMPUTER TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK34077  Begusari, Bihar Mr. Chandra Bhushan Kumar S.B. COMPUTR CENTRE
EMAX/EK14607  Ahmednagar, Maharashtra Mr. Santosh Chandrabhan Manchare SHREE INFOTECH
EMAX/EK14608 Kushinagar Uttar Pradesh Mr. Dharmesh Kumar Maddheshiya MAA SHAKTI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK14609 Rohtas, Bihar Mr. Ajit Kumar Sinha AMT COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK14610  anjabi Coloney, Mumbai Mr. Pradeep Saw SAW COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK14611  Jaipur, Rajasthan Mr. Rahul Devanda LR EDUCATION ACADEMY
EMAX/EK14612  CHAURA, MAHARAJGANJ Mr. Manish Kumar E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK14613  Lucknow, UP Mr. Abhishek Srivastava SRIVASTAVA COMPUTER CLASSES
EMAX/EK14614 Jalna, Maharashtra Mr. Faridbi Shaikh Sharif Ahemad IRTIKA COMPUTER CLASESS
EMAX/EK14615  Mahabubabad, Telangana Mrs. Sinduja RJ COMPUTER
EMAX/EK14616 Khunti, Jharkhand Mr. Enusent Kandulna E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK14617 Kangra, HP Mr. Vinod Kumar GALAXY INSTITUTE GANOH
EMAX/EK14618  Ganderbal, J & K Mr. Ashoq Hussain Rather KP INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK14619  Palwal, Haryana Mr. Shyam EDGE
EMAX/EK14620 Tumakuru, Karnataka Mr. Chandrashekar T.J ORANGE COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK14621  Parganas, West Bengal Mr. Ikramul Shek E-MAX COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK14622  Chhatarpur, MP Mr. Jitendra Kumar Gupta E-MAX COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK34078 Patna, Bihar Mr. Suman Saurabh SARASWATI BAL COMPUTER EDUCATION
EMAX/EK14624 Mathura, UP Mr. Afsar Khan & Mr. Sultan Khan SK STUDY POINT
EMAX/EK14625  Saharanpur, UP Mr. Manik Tyagi JANTA COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK14626 Bahraich, UP Mr. Mukesh Kumar MODERN COMPUTER INSTITUTION
EMAX/EK14627 Dharwad, Karnataka Mr. Ravindra Patil RENEX COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK14628 Solan-HP Mrs Priyanka Devi SHIVI ACADEMY MANAGEMENT & TECHNOLOGY EDUCATION
EMAX/EK14629  Hazaribag, Jharkhand Mr. Ajoy Kumar R.K. DIGITAL COMPUTERS
EMAX/EK14630  Bokaro, Jharkhand Mr. Shashikant Kumar VERMA INSTITUTE OF DIGITAL TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK14631 Bengaluru, Karnataka Mr. Sebastian Paul Miranda VERONICA INFOTECH
EMAX/EK34079  Thrissur, Kerala Mr. Abdul Shamir P.A PSK SYSTEMS AND SERVICES
EMAX/EK14635 Allahabad,UP Mr. Harphool Yadav H P COMPUTER INSTITUTE
EMAX/EK14636  Sita Ram Bazar, Delhi Mr. Varun Verma SARASWATI COMPUTER CENTER
EMAX/EK14637 Dehradun, Uttarakhand Mr. Ravi Mourya APPEX COMPUTER INSTITUTE & TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK14638 Suryapeta, Telangana Mu. Murthuja ZOHYA SOFT SOLUTION
EMAX/EK14639 Agra, UP Mr. Devendra Kumar Sharma DEV COMPUTER EDUCATION & TECHNOLOGY
EMAX/EK14642  Pehowa, Kurukshetra, HR Mr. Ajmer Singh S3 ACADEMY
EMAX/EK14643 Bhiwandi, Thane, Maharashtra Mr. Ganesh Mahadev Nakkalwar SANKALP COMPUTER ACADEMY & TRAINING CENTER
EMAX/EK14644 Makum, Tinsukia, Assam Mr. Polash Jyoti Baruam INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY & RESEARCH
EMAX/EK14645 Bhaisakhal, Bihar Mr. Hare Ram Singh BABU ISHWAR SINGH COMPUTER LEARNING INSTITUTE

 

  • 4
    Shares